menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
DELETED: 2019 La Roca Boys Winter College Showcase
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2021 Fall SCL, IRL, XL
VENUE: Ponds Park
FIELD: Ponds North
FIELD#: 4097
Saturday, August 28, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
72159
Ponds Park
11:15 AM
4097
Wasatch SC 10B Blue- MBB
2
vs.
Utah Celtic FC 10 Green Boys
4
Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket
99507
Ponds Park
01:45 PM
4097
L30 Atletico B11- DH/MG
4
vs.
Avalanche Boys 11 Black CV
2
Boys 11U North B Bracket
Saturday, September 11, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
69362
Ponds Park
11:00 AM
4097
Wasatch SC 10G - NT
3
vs.
Copper Mountain 10 SB
2
Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket
98748
Ponds Park
02:00 PM
4097
Strikers DC
0
vs.
SCSL Real Nibley Casa Blanca 10
6
Boys 12U North C Bracket
Saturday, September 18, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
72210
Ponds Park
09:15 AM
4097
La Roca - A. Vazquez
0
vs.
Utah Surf Davis 10 RP
8
Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket
99613
Ponds Park
01:00 PM
4097
Vipers FC - G11 DN (L30)
2
vs.
Utah Surf Davis 11 LV
1
Girls 11U North A Bracket
99518
Ponds Park
02:15 PM
4097
Strikers JD B11
12
vs.
Ogden Soccer-B11-NB
1
Boys 11U North B Bracket
99758
Ponds Park
05:00 PM
4097
Revelution FC 11G
2
vs.
Utah Surf Davis 11 DC
1
Girls 11U North C Bracket
Saturday, September 25, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
72161
Ponds Park
11:30 AM
4097
Wasatch SC 10B Blue- MBB
0
vs.
Provo Athletic Club 10 Black LS
7
Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket
Saturday, October 02, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
100081
Ponds Park
12:00 PM
4097
L30 Atletico G10 - GR
2
vs.
Morgan Valley United (L30) -G10-KM/BA
4
Girls 12U North B Bracket
Saturday, October 09, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
69351
Ponds Park
09:00 AM
4097
Wasatch SC 10G - NT
4
vs.
Cottonwood FC G10 Red BD
4
Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket
100085
Ponds Park
03:00 PM
4097
Wasatch SC 10G - MG
4
vs.
Vipers FC - G10 SC (L30)
0
Girls 12U North B Bracket
Saturday, October 23, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
100087
Ponds Park
10:30 AM
4097
L30 Atletico G10 - GR
0
vs.
SCSL En Fuego 2010/2011
1
Girls 12U North B Bracket
99533
Ponds Park
12:00 PM
4097
L30 Atletico B11- DH/MG
3
vs.
Wasatch SC 11B Orange - JJ
0
Boys 11U North B Bracket
Wednesday, October 27, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
72225
Ponds Park
05:30 PM
4097
Strikers DR
4
vs.
UCSC Northern Peaks DS White 10
2
Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket
Thursday, October 28, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
99668
Ponds Park
05:30 PM
4097
L30 FC Shock G11 - MP
2
vs.
MetaSport FC 11G - Hall Green (L30)
3
Girls 11U North B Bracket
Friday, October 29, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
69346
Ponds Park
05:00 PM
4097
Wasatch SC 10G - NT
2
vs.
Utah Surf Davis 10 CW
1
Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket
Saturday, October 30, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
72184
Ponds Park
08:30 AM
4097
Wasatch SC 10B Blue- MBB
1
vs.
La Roca- N. Gomez
2
Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket
100091
Ponds Park
09:45 AM
4097
L30 Atletico G10 - GR
2
vs.
Wasatch SC 10G - MG
4
Girls 12U North B Bracket
99537
Ponds Park
11:15 AM
4097
L30 Atletico B11- DH/MG
1
vs.
Strikers JD B11
2
Boys 11U North B Bracket
99392
Ponds Park
01:45 PM
4097
AYSO UNITED NO B11 - SM
0
vs.
Morgan Valley United (L30) - B11-JC
2
Boys 11U North D Bracket
98715
Ponds Park
03:00 PM
4097
Club America 10 Boys - TS
0
vs.
Rampage MC 10
1
Boys 12U North D Bracket
Monday, November 01, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
99460
Ponds Park
05:00 PM
4097
L30 Atletico B11- MG/LZ
3
vs.
SCSL Real Nibley Vikings ll
0
Boys 11U North C Bracket