Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 1
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
8397 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 13 | GU10D1T07-Orem2 (Kahler) | vs. | GU10D1T10-Northridge(Wiser) | ||
8394 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 11 | GU10D1T06-Cherry Hill/Westmore (Sommers) | vs. | GU10D1T08-Cascade/Parkside(Lund) | ||
8395 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 09 | GU10D1T05-Centennial (Lewis) | vs. | GU10D1T09-Bon/Asp/Lin/RM (Andersen) | ||
8393 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 08 | GU10D1T04-Sharon/Orchard/Foothill(Garcia) | vs. | GU10D1T01-Orem (Reynolds) | ||
8396 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 10 | GU10D1T03-Vineyard (Packard) | vs. | GU10D1T02-CherryHill (Petersen) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
8402 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 13 | GU10D1T10-Northridge(Wiser) | vs. | GU10D1T06-Cherry Hill/Westmore (Sommers) | ||
8399 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 12 | GU10D1T08-Cascade/Parkside(Lund) | vs. | GU10D1T04-Sharon/Orchard/Foothill(Garcia) | ||
8398 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 08 | GU10D1T05-Centennial (Lewis) | vs. | GU10D1T07-Orem2 (Kahler) | ||
8400 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 09 | GU10D1T03-Vineyard (Packard) | vs. | GU10D1T09-Bon/Asp/Lin/RM (Andersen) | ||
8401 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 10 | GU10D1T02-CherryHill (Petersen) | vs. | GU10D1T01-Orem (Reynolds) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
8407 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 13 | GU10D1T01-Orem (Reynolds) | vs. | GU10D1T09-Bon/Asp/Lin/RM (Andersen) | ||
8404 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 12 | GU10D1T07-Orem2 (Kahler) | vs. | GU10D1T03-Vineyard (Packard) | ||
8405 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 09 | GU10D1T05-Centennial (Lewis) | vs. | GU10D1T10-Northridge(Wiser) | ||
8406 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 10 | GU10D1T04-Sharon/Orchard/Foothill(Garcia) | vs. | GU10D1T06-Cherry Hill/Westmore (Sommers) | ||
8403 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 08 | GU10D1T02-CherryHill (Petersen) | vs. | GU10D1T08-Cascade/Parkside(Lund) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
8387 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 12 | GU10D1T10-Northridge(Wiser) | vs. | GU10D1T09-Bon/Asp/Lin/RM (Andersen) | ||
8383 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 08 | GU10D1T08-Cascade/Parkside(Lund) | vs. | GU10D1T01-Orem (Reynolds) | ||
8384 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 09 | GU10D1T07-Orem2 (Kahler) | vs. | GU10D1T02-CherryHill (Petersen) | ||
8385 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 10 | GU10D1T06-Cherry Hill/Westmore (Sommers) | vs. | GU10D1T03-Vineyard (Packard) | ||
8386 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 11 | GU10D1T05-Centennial (Lewis) | vs. | GU10D1T04-Sharon/Orchard/Foothill(Garcia) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
8409 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 12 | GU10D1T09-Bon/Asp/Lin/RM (Andersen) | vs. | GU10D1T08-Cascade/Parkside(Lund) | ||
8411 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 10 | GU10D1T07-Orem2 (Kahler) | vs. | GU10D1T01-Orem (Reynolds) | ||
8410 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 09 | GU10D1T06-Cherry Hill/Westmore (Sommers) | vs. | GU10D1T02-CherryHill (Petersen) | ||
8412 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 13 | GU10D1T04-Sharon/Orchard/Foothill(Garcia) | vs. | GU10D1T10-Northridge(Wiser) | ||
8408 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 08 | GU10D1T03-Vineyard (Packard) | vs. | GU10D1T05-Centennial (Lewis) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
8413 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 08 | GU10D1T01-Orem (Reynolds) | vs. | GU10D1T05-Centennial (Lewis) | ||
8414 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 12 | GU10D1T09-Bon/Asp/Lin/RM (Andersen) | vs. | GU10D1T06-Cherry Hill/Westmore (Sommers) | ||
8416 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 09 | GU10D1T08-Cascade/Parkside(Lund) | vs. | GU10D1T07-Orem2 (Kahler) | ||
8417 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 10 | GU10D1T03-Vineyard (Packard) | vs. | GU10D1T10-Northridge(Wiser) | ||
8415 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 13 | GU10D1T02-CherryHill (Petersen) | vs. | GU10D1T04-Sharon/Orchard/Foothill(Garcia) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
8391 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 12 | GU10D1T10-Northridge(Wiser) | vs. | GU10D1T08-Cascade/Parkside(Lund) | ||
8388 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 08 | GU10D1T01-Orem (Reynolds) | vs. | GU10D1T06-Cherry Hill/Westmore (Sommers) | ||
8389 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 09 | GU10D1T09-Bon/Asp/Lin/RM (Andersen) | vs. | GU10D1T07-Orem2 (Kahler) | ||
8392 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 11 | GU10D1T04-Sharon/Orchard/Foothill(Garcia) | vs. | GU10D1T03-Vineyard (Packard) | ||
8390 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 10 | GU10D1T02-CherryHill (Petersen) | vs. | GU10D1T05-Centennial (Lewis) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
8419 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 12 | GU10D1T10-Northridge(Wiser) | vs. | GU10D1T02-CherryHill (Petersen) | ||
8421 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 10 | GU10D1T01-Orem (Reynolds) | vs. | GU10D1T03-Vineyard (Packard) | ||
8418 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 08 | GU10D1T09-Bon/Asp/Lin/RM (Andersen) | vs. | GU10D1T04-Sharon/Orchard/Foothill(Garcia) | ||
8422 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 13 | GU10D1T08-Cascade/Parkside(Lund) | vs. | GU10D1T05-Centennial (Lewis) | ||
8420 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 09 | GU10D1T06-Cherry Hill/Westmore (Sommers) | vs. | GU10D1T07-Orem2 (Kahler) |