Team Schedules - Boys 11U Premier Purple
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104488 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | Avalanche Boys 11 Black DW | 8 | vs. | La Roca- T. Cano | 3 | ||
104511 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Sparta B11 Premier JH | 2 | vs. | UAFC Premier - TL 11B | 0 | ||
104514 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 11 AJ | 3 | vs. | Comba FC 11B Premier | 3 | ||
104512 | RAC | 13 | Sparta B11 Premier JK12 | 0 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 11 Boys | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104482 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | Avalanche Boys 11 Black DW | 6 | vs. | Sparta B11 Premier JH | 7 | ||
104479 | RAC | 13 | Sparta B11 Premier JK12 | 0 | vs. | Comba FC 11B Premier | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104513 | Ellison Park | 5 | La Roca- T. Cano | 5 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 KH | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104480 | UAFC Soccer Complex | 5582 | La Roca- T. Cano | 5 | vs. | UAFC Premier - TL 11B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104481 | IHC Fields | 5168a | Utah Celtic FC 11 Boys | 7 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 KH | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104485 | Mills Park | 6030 | Utah Surf Davis 11 KH | 2 | vs. | Comba FC 11B Premier | 1 | ||
104484 | IHC Fields | 5168a | Utah Celtic FC 11 Boys | 6 | vs. | UAFC Premier - TL 11B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104483 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Sparta B11 Premier JH | 3 | vs. | La Roca- T. Cano | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104492 | Ellison Park | 5 | La Roca- T. Cano | 2 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 11 Boys | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104500 | Mills Park | 6030 | Utah Surf Davis 11 KH | 3 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 11 Black DW | 7 | ||
104490 | Plymouth Elem | 3980 | Comba FC 11B Premier | 2 | vs. | UAFC Premier - TL 11B | 0 | ||
104487 | IHC Fields | 5168b | Utah Celtic FC 11 Boys | 5 | vs. | Sparta B11 Premier JH | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104491 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | Avalanche Boys 11 Black DW | 4 | vs. | Sparta B11 Premier JK12 | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104493 | Mills Park | 6030 | Utah Surf Davis 11 KH | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf 11 AJ | 6 | ||
104494 | Plymouth Elem | 3980 | Comba FC 11B Premier | 5 | vs. | Sparta B11 Premier JH | 3 | ||
104502 | UAFC Soccer Complex | 5582 | UAFC Premier - TL 11B | 4 | vs. | Sparta B11 Premier JK12 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104504 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | Avalanche Boys 11 Black DW | 2 | vs. | Comba FC 11B Premier | 3 | ||
104489 | RAC | 12 | Sparta B11 Premier JK12 | 6 | vs. | Utah Surf 11 AJ | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104498 | Mills Park | 6030 | Utah Surf Davis 11 KH | 1 | vs. | Sparta B11 Premier JK12 | 4 | ||
104497 | Plymouth Elem | 3980 | Comba FC 11B Premier | 2 | vs. | La Roca- T. Cano | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104495 | UAFC Soccer Complex | 5582 | UAFC Premier - TL 11B | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf 11 AJ | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104509 | UAFC Soccer Complex | 5582 | UAFC Premier - TL 11B | 1 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 11 Black DW | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104505 | UAFC Soccer Complex | 5582 | UAFC Premier - TL 11B | 8 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 KH | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104501 | Buttercup Park | 3016 | Sparta B11 Premier JH | 3 | vs. | Utah Surf 11 AJ | 1 | ||
104499 | Plymouth Elem | 3980 | Comba FC 11B Premier | 0 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 11 Boys | 3 | ||
104507 | Ellison Park | 5 | La Roca- T. Cano | 3 | vs. | Sparta B11 Premier JK12 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104510 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 11 AJ | 3 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 11 Boys | 6 | ||
104508 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Sparta B11 Premier JH | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 KH | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104506 | RAC | 12 | Sparta B11 Premier JK12 | 1 | vs. | Sparta B11 Premier JH | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104503 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 11 AJ | 3 | vs. | La Roca- T. Cano | 2 | ||
104496 | IHC Fields | 5168a | Utah Celtic FC 11 Boys | 1 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 11 Black DW | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104486 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 11 AJ | 5 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 11 Black DW | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
280393 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | Avalanche Boys 11 Black DW | vs. | UAFC Premier - TL 11B | ||||
280391 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Sparta B11 Premier JK12 | vs. | La Roca- T. Cano | ||||
280394 | IHC Fields | 5168a | Utah Celtic FC 11 Boys | vs. | Utah Surf 11 AJ | ||||
280392 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 11 KH | vs. | Sparta B11 Premier JH |