Team Schedules - Boys Under 10
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
498454 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 11 | BU10-Team10-Westmore (Ball) | vs. | BU10-Team08-Foothill/Windsor (Belknap) | ||
498451 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 08 | BU10-Team01-Aspen/Bonneville (Smith) | vs. | BU10-Team06-Orchard (Christensen) | ||
498452 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 09 | BU10-Team09-Trailside/Vineyard (Skidmore) | vs. | BU10-Team07-Orem(Hanson) | ||
498455 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 12 | BU10-Team04-Northridge/RM (Vest) | vs. | BU10-Team03-Centennial (Merrell) | ||
498453 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 10 | BU10-Team02-Cascade (Sackett) | vs. | BU10-Team05-SW Orem (Deumeland) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
498460 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 12 | BU10-Team07-Orem(Hanson) | vs. | BU10-Team10-Westmore (Ball) | ||
498459 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 11 | BU10-Team03-Centennial (Merrell) | vs. | BU10-Team02-Cascade (Sackett) | ||
498457 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 09 | BU10-Team06-Orchard (Christensen) | vs. | BU10-Team08-Foothill/Windsor (Belknap) | ||
498458 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 10 | BU10-Team05-SW Orem (Deumeland) | vs. | BU10-Team09-Trailside/Vineyard (Skidmore) | ||
498456 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 08 | BU10-Team04-Northridge/RM (Vest) | vs. | BU10-Team01-Aspen/Bonneville (Smith) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
498465 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 12 | BU10-Team10-Westmore (Ball) | vs. | BU10-Team06-Orchard (Christensen) | ||
498461 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 08 | BU10-Team05-SW Orem (Deumeland) | vs. | BU10-Team07-Orem(Hanson) | ||
498462 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 09 | BU10-Team08-Foothill/Windsor (Belknap) | vs. | BU10-Team04-Northridge/RM (Vest) | ||
498463 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 10 | BU10-Team03-Centennial (Merrell) | vs. | BU10-Team09-Trailside/Vineyard (Skidmore) | ||
498464 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 11 | BU10-Team02-Cascade (Sackett) | vs. | BU10-Team01-Aspen/Bonneville (Smith) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
498467 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 09 | BU10-Team07-Orem(Hanson) | vs. | BU10-Team03-Centennial (Merrell) | ||
498466 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 08 | BU10-Team02-Cascade (Sackett) | vs. | BU10-Team08-Foothill/Windsor (Belknap) | ||
498470 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 12 | BU10-Team01-Aspen/Bonneville (Smith) | vs. | BU10-Team09-Trailside/Vineyard (Skidmore) | ||
498468 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 10 | BU10-Team05-SW Orem (Deumeland) | vs. | BU10-Team10-Westmore (Ball) | ||
498469 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 11 | BU10-Team04-Northridge/RM (Vest) | vs. | BU10-Team06-Orchard (Christensen) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
498474 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 11 | BU10-Team07-Orem(Hanson) | vs. | BU10-Team01-Aspen/Bonneville (Smith) | ||
498475 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 12 | BU10-Team04-Northridge/RM (Vest) | vs. | BU10-Team10-Westmore (Ball) | ||
498472 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 12 | BU10-Team09-Trailside/Vineyard (Skidmore) | vs. | BU10-Team08-Foothill/Windsor (Belknap) | ||
498473 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 10 | BU10-Team06-Orchard (Christensen) | vs. | BU10-Team02-Cascade (Sackett) | ||
498471 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 11 | BU10-Team03-Centennial (Merrell) | vs. | BU10-Team05-SW Orem (Deumeland) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
498450 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 12 | BU10-Team10-Westmore (Ball) | vs. | BU10-Team09-Trailside/Vineyard (Skidmore) | ||
498446 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 08 | BU10-Team08-Foothill/Windsor (Belknap) | vs. | BU10-Team01-Aspen/Bonneville (Smith) | ||
498447 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 09 | BU10-Team07-Orem(Hanson) | vs. | BU10-Team02-Cascade (Sackett) | ||
498448 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 10 | BU10-Team06-Orchard (Christensen) | vs. | BU10-Team03-Centennial (Merrell) | ||
498449 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 11 | BU10-Team05-SW Orem (Deumeland) | vs. | BU10-Team04-Northridge/RM (Vest) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
498479 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 11 | BU10-Team08-Foothill/Windsor (Belknap) | vs. | BU10-Team07-Orem(Hanson) | ||
498480 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 12 | BU10-Team03-Centennial (Merrell) | vs. | BU10-Team10-Westmore (Ball) | ||
498476 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 08 | BU10-Team01-Aspen/Bonneville (Smith) | vs. | BU10-Team05-SW Orem (Deumeland) | ||
498477 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 09 | BU10-Team09-Trailside/Vineyard (Skidmore) | vs. | BU10-Team06-Orchard (Christensen) | ||
498478 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 10 | BU10-Team02-Cascade (Sackett) | vs. | BU10-Team04-Northridge/RM (Vest) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
498484 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 11 | BU10-Team01-Aspen/Bonneville (Smith) | vs. | BU10-Team03-Centennial (Merrell) | ||
498483 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 10 | BU10-Team06-Orchard (Christensen) | vs. | BU10-Team07-Orem(Hanson) | ||
498482 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 09 | BU10-Team10-Westmore (Ball) | vs. | BU10-Team02-Cascade (Sackett) | ||
498481 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 08 | BU10-Team09-Trailside/Vineyard (Skidmore) | vs. | BU10-Team04-Northridge/RM (Vest) | ||
498485 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 12 | BU10-Team08-Foothill/Windsor (Belknap) | vs. | BU10-Team05-SW Orem (Deumeland) |