Team Schedules - Boys 13U Metro A
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
109946 | Taylorsville E.S. | 1144 | El Barrio FC 09B | 4 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 09 White SL | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
109973 | Crescent MS | 3022 | Sparta B09 AM | 4 | vs. | Blue Knights B09 Premier (AG) | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
109945 | Crescent MS | 3023 | Sparta B09 AM | 3 | vs. | USA Metro Premier 09B - LS | 0 | ||
109944 | James E Moss | 1084 | Blast Blue 2009 | 2 | vs. | Blue Knights B09 Premier (AG) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
109947 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | East | USA Metro Premier 09B - LS | 0 | vs. | Sparta B09 AM | 2 | ||
109943 | RAC | 15 | UDA 09B Blue | 3 | vs. | Copper Mountain 09 TL | 2 | ||
109961 | Crescent MS | 3022 | Blue Knights B09 Premier (AG) | 1 | vs. | Blast Blue 2009 | 2 | ||
109949 | Crescent MS | 3023 | El Barrio FC 09B | 5 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 09 White SL | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
109964 | RAC | 6 | UDA 09B Blue | 5 | vs. | El Barrio FC 09B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
109968 | Crescent MS | 3022 | Avalanche Boys 09 White SL | 4 | vs. | Blue Knights B09 Premier (AG) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
109948 | Crescent MS | 3022 | Blue Knights B09 Premier (AG) | 0 | vs. | UDA 09B Blue | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
109952 | RAC | 3 | UDA 09B Blue | 6 | vs. | Copper Mountain 09 TL | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
109972 | Falcon Park | 3052 | Avalanche Boys 09 White SL | 3 | vs. | USA Metro Premier 09B - LS | 1 | ||
109954 | Crescent MS | 3023 | Sparta B09 AM | 1 | vs. | El Barrio FC 09B | 10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
109951 | James E Moss | 1084 | Blast Blue 2009 | 7 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 09 White SL | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
109953 | Crescent MS | 3022 | Blue Knights B09 Premier (AG) | 3 | vs. | USA Metro Premier 09B - LS | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
109958 | James E Moss | 1084 | Blast Blue 2009 | 7 | vs. | Sparta B09 AM | 1 | ||
109957 | Oquirrh Shadow Park | 2053 | Copper Mountain 09 TL | 5 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 09 White SL | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
109955 | RAC | 13 | UDA 09B Blue | 7 | vs. | USA Metro Premier 09B - LS | 1 | ||
109956 | Crescent MS | 3022 | Blue Knights B09 Premier (AG) | 2 | vs. | El Barrio FC 09B | 2 | ||
109950 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4049 | Copper Mountain 09 TL | 4 | vs. | Blast Blue 2009 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
109971 | RAC | 4 | Blast Blue 2009 | 1 | vs. | UDA 09B Blue | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
109966 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | East | USA Metro Premier 09B - LS | 0 | vs. | Blast Blue 2009 | 3 | ||
109960 | Oquirrh Shadow Park | 2053 | Copper Mountain 09 TL | 7 | vs. | Sparta B09 AM | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
109962 | Crescent MS | 3022 | Avalanche Boys 09 White SL | 0 | vs. | UDA 09B Blue | 6 | ||
109967 | Taylorsville E.S. | 1144 | El Barrio FC 09B | 2 | vs. | Blast Blue 2009 | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
109969 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | East | USA Metro Premier 09B - LS | 0 | vs. | Copper Mountain 09 TL | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
109965 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4049 | Copper Mountain 09 TL | 8 | vs. | Blue Knights B09 Premier (AG) | 2 | ||
109963 | Storm Mountain | 3094 | Avalanche Boys 09 White SL | 1 | vs. | Sparta B09 AM | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
109959 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | East | USA Metro Premier 09B - LS | 2 | vs. | El Barrio FC 09B | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
109970 | Crescent MS | 3022 | Sparta B09 AM | 0 | vs. | UDA 09B Blue | 5 | ||
109974 | Taylorsville E.S. | 1144 | El Barrio FC 09B | 3 | vs. | Copper Mountain 09 TL | 7 |