Team Schedules - BU12 Supercopa
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
501543 | RAC | 3-B | Seattle Celtic B10 Green | vs. | FC Golden State West Pre-ECNL | ||||
501542 | RAC | 4-A | Las Vegas Gunners-2010 | vs. | Sparta United B10 Premier NK2 | ||||
501501 | RAC | 4-A | Coppermine SC Boys 2010 Premier | vs. | TFA EA B2010-1 | ||||
501500 | RAC | 4-B | WSA 2010 Boys EA | 2 | vs. | Keystone FC Premier 10B | 4 | ||
501506 | RAC | 12-B | Idaho Juniors FC 2010 FA | vs. | Las Vegas Sports Academy 10 Boys Pre-MLS | ||||
501507 | RAC | 12-A | Chicago Fire Juniors City 2010B Premier | vs. | Concordia Fire 2010 Boys SCCL Club-Venair | ||||
501513 | RAC | 13-B | Toca FC 2010 MLS | vs. | IFA 2010 Boys | ||||
501512 | RAC | 13-A | AlphaForms 10B | vs. | LAUFA B2010 EA | ||||
501519 | RAC | 14-B | La Roca M Hernandez 2010 Boys | 4 | vs. | San Nicolas Academy 2010 | 3 | ||
501518 | RAC | 14-A | Solar 10B ECNL | vs. | Academia Metodo Coira 2010 Elite | ||||
501525 | RAC | 3-B | SCS United 2010 Boys Black | vs. | Legends FC B10 Pre ECNL | ||||
501524 | RAC | 3-A | Dallas Texans 10B Dallas | vs. | Hawaii Rush 10B | ||||
501531 | RAC | 2-A | Ponys FC 2010 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Copa | ||||
501530 | RAC | 2-B | SoCal Elite FC - SGV B10 Gold | vs. | East Coast FC Boca Juniors | ||||
501537 | RAC | 11-A | Rebels Soccer Club - B2010 Elite | vs. | Ajax United 10B Green | ||||
501536 | RAC | 11-B | Barca Academy CLB Blue 10B | vs. | PSG Academy FL1 U12 Neymar | ||||
501545 | RAC | 14-B | FC Golden State West Pre-ECNL | 4 | vs. | Las Vegas Gunners-2010 | 1 | ||
501544 | RAC | 14-A | Sparta United B10 Premier NK2 | vs. | Seattle Celtic B10 Green | ||||
501502 | RAC | 12-B | TFA EA B2010-1 | 11 | vs. | WSA 2010 Boys EA | 0 | ||
501503 | RAC | 12-A | Keystone FC Premier 10B | 3 | vs. | Coppermine SC Boys 2010 Premier | 3 | ||
501509 | RAC | 4-A | Las Vegas Sports Academy 10 Boys Pre-MLS | vs. | Chicago Fire Juniors City 2010B Premier | ||||
501508 | RAC | 4-B | Concordia Fire 2010 Boys SCCL Club-Venair | vs. | Idaho Juniors FC 2010 FA | ||||
501514 | RAC | 3-B | LAUFA B2010 EA | vs. | Toca FC 2010 MLS | ||||
501515 | RAC | 3-A | IFA 2010 Boys | vs. | AlphaForms 10B | ||||
501520 | RAC | 2-B | Academia Metodo Coira 2010 Elite | vs. | La Roca M Hernandez 2010 Boys | ||||
501521 | RAC | 2-A | San Nicolas Academy 2010 | 0 | vs. | Solar 10B ECNL | 0 | ||
501527 | RAC | 13-A | Hawaii Rush 10B | vs. | SCS United 2010 Boys Black | ||||
501526 | RAC | 13-B | Legends FC B10 Pre ECNL | vs. | Dallas Texans 10B Dallas | ||||
501532 | RAC | 14-B | Seattle United B10 Copa | 9 | vs. | SoCal Elite FC - SGV B10 Gold | 3 | ||
501533 | RAC | 14-A | East Coast FC Boca Juniors | vs. | Ponys FC 2010 | ||||
501538 | RAC | 5-B | PSG Academy FL1 U12 Neymar | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - B2010 Elite | ||||
501539 | RAC | 5-A | Ajax United 10B Green | 2 | vs. | Barca Academy CLB Blue 10B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
501522 | RAC | 13-B | San Nicolas Academy 2010 | vs. | Academia Metodo Coira 2010 Elite | ||||
501504 | RAC | 11-A | Keystone FC Premier 10B | vs. | TFA EA B2010-1 | ||||
501528 | RAC | 13-B | Hawaii Rush 10B | vs. | Legends FC B10 Pre ECNL | ||||
501505 | RAC | 11-A | Coppermine SC Boys 2010 Premier | vs. | WSA 2010 Boys EA | ||||
501510 | RAC | 11-B | Las Vegas Sports Academy 10 Boys Pre-MLS | 0 | vs. | Concordia Fire 2010 Boys SCCL Club-Venair | 3 | ||
501511 | RAC | 12-A | Chicago Fire Juniors City 2010B Premier | vs. | Idaho Juniors FC 2010 FA | ||||
501523 | RAC | 4-A | Solar 10B ECNL | vs. | La Roca M Hernandez 2010 Boys | ||||
501534 | RAC | 3-B | East Coast FC Boca Juniors | vs. | Seattle United B10 Copa | ||||
501541 | RAC | 16-B | PSG Academy FL1 U12 Neymar | vs. | Ajax United 10B Green | ||||
501540 | RAC | 2-A | Rebels Soccer Club - B2010 Elite | vs. | Barca Academy CLB Blue 10B | ||||
501546 | RAC | 2-B | FC Golden State West Pre-ECNL | vs. | Sparta United B10 Premier NK2 | ||||
501547 | RAC | 3-A | Las Vegas Gunners-2010 | vs. | Seattle Celtic B10 Green | ||||
501517 | RAC | 14-A | IFA 2010 Boys | vs. | LAUFA B2010 EA | ||||
501516 | RAC | 13-A | AlphaForms 10B | vs. | Toca FC 2010 MLS | ||||
501529 | RAC | 14-B | SCS United 2010 Boys Black | vs. | Dallas Texans 10B Dallas | ||||
501535 | RAC | 16-A | Ponys FC 2010 | vs. | SoCal Elite FC - SGV B10 Gold |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
504767 | RAC | 8-A | SC1 | vs. | SC8 | |||
504768 | RAC | 8-B | SC2 | vs. | SC7 | |||
504769 | RAC | 9-A | SC3 | vs. | SC6 | |||
504770 | RAC | 9-B | SC4 | vs. | SC5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
504771 | RAC | 4-A | Winner QF Game# 504767 | vs. | Winner QF Game# 504770 | |||
504772 | RAC | 4-B | Winner QF Game# 504768 | vs. | Winner QF Game# 504769 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
504773 | RAC | 5-A | Winner SF Game# 504771 | vs. | Winner SF Game# 504772 |