Team Schedules - Boys 11U Red SCL A
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462926 | Rockwell Turf Field | 6066 | Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL 2 | vs. | El Mellindo FC B13 Premier (SLFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462943 | Harvest Elementary | 5678 | SSFC Thunder 13 Premier | vs. | NUU 13B Royalty | ||
462937 | Canyonview Park | 2106 | Copper Mountain 13 EA/MS | vs. | La Roca 13B- A.Bakrim |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462941 | Rockwell Turf Field | 6066 | Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL 2 | vs. | NUU 13B Royalty | ||
462921 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf B13 - D Cutler | vs. | SSFC Thunder 13 Premier | ||
462917 | Joel P. Jensen Middle School | 3431 | La Roca 13B- A.Bakrim | vs. | Blue Knights B13 (NV) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462958 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf B13 - D Cutler | vs. | Aggies FC 13B Blue |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462960 | Joel P. Jensen Middle School | 3431 | La Roca 13B- A.Bakrim | vs. | El Mellindo FC B13 Premier (SLFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462922 | Springside E.S. | 5302 | SSFC Thunder 13 Premier | vs. | La Roca 13B- A. Bravo |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462950 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf B13 - D Cutler | vs. | Blue Knights B13 (NV) | ||
462942 | CSC (Cache Valley) | #2 | Aggies FC 13B Blue | vs. | La Roca 13B- A. Bravo |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462945 | Truman Elementary | 2027 | Blue Knights B13 (NV) | vs. | El Mellindo FC B13 Premier (SLFC) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462930 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 13 EA/MS | vs. | Aggies FC 13B Blue |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462923 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf B13 - D Cutler | vs. | NUU 13B Royalty | ||
462938 | CSC (Cache Valley) | #3 | Aggies FC 13B Blue | vs. | SSFC Thunder 13 Premier |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462944 | Canyonview Park | 2106 | Copper Mountain 13 EA/MS | vs. | Utah Surf B13 - D Cutler |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462946 | Joel P. Jensen Middle School | Postponed! | 3431 | La Roca 13B- A.Bakrim | vs. | Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462948 | Harvest Elementary | 5678 | SSFC Thunder 13 Premier | vs. | La Roca 13B- A.Bakrim | ||
462919 | Truman Elementary | 2027 | El Mellindo FC B13 Premier (SLFC) | vs. | Copper Mountain 13 EA/MS | ||
462929 | La Roca Park | Indoor | La Roca 13B- A. Bravo | vs. | Utah Surf B13 - D Cutler |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462955 | CSC (Cache Valley) | #2 | Aggies FC 13B Blue | vs. | Blue Knights B13 (NV) | ||
462928 | Truman Elementary | 2027 | El Mellindo FC B13 Premier (SLFC) | vs. | SSFC Thunder 13 Premier |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462939 | Truman Elementary | 2027 | El Mellindo FC B13 Premier (SLFC) | vs. | Utah Surf B13 - D Cutler |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462931 | Joel P. Jensen Middle School | 3431 | La Roca 13B- A.Bakrim | vs. | NUU 13B Royalty |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462959 | Ellison Park | 7 | La Roca 13B- A. Bravo | vs. | Copper Mountain 13 EA/MS |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462956 | Eastridge Park | 3070 | Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL 2 | vs. | Utah Surf B13 - D Cutler | ||
462925 | CSC (Cache Valley) | #2 | Aggies FC 13B Blue | vs. | La Roca 13B- A.Bakrim | ||
462940 | Eastridge Park | 3070 | Blue Knights B13 (NV) | vs. | La Roca 13B- A. Bravo |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462949 | CSC (Cache Valley) | #2 | Aggies FC 13B Blue | vs. | El Mellindo FC B13 Premier (SLFC) | ||
462961 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7007 | NUU 13B Royalty | vs. | Blue Knights B13 (NV) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462924 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 13 EA/MS | vs. | Blue Knights B13 (NV) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462918 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7007 | NUU 13B Royalty | vs. | Aggies FC 13B Blue |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462935 | Eastridge Park | 3070 | Blue Knights B13 (NV) | vs. | SSFC Thunder 13 Premier | ||
462932 | Truman Elementary | 2027 | El Mellindo FC B13 Premier (SLFC) | vs. | La Roca 13B- A. Bravo | ||
462936 | Rockwell Turf Field | 6066 | Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL 2 | vs. | Aggies FC 13B Blue |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462957 | Harvest Elementary | 5678 | SSFC Thunder 13 Premier | vs. | Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL 2 | ||
462953 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7007 | NUU 13B Royalty | vs. | El Mellindo FC B13 Premier (SLFC) | ||
462952 | Ellison Park | 7 | La Roca 13B- A. Bravo | vs. | La Roca 13B- A.Bakrim |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462927 | Eastmont Middle | 3046 | Blue Knights B13 (NV) | vs. | Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462954 | Harvest Elementary | 5678 | SSFC Thunder 13 Premier | vs. | Copper Mountain 13 EA/MS |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462933 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7007 | NUU 13B Royalty | vs. | Copper Mountain 13 EA/MS | ||
462920 | La Roca Park | Indoor | La Roca 13B- A. Bravo | vs. | Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
462934 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf B13 - D Cutler | vs. | La Roca 13B- A.Bakrim | ||
462947 | Rockwell Turf Field | 6066 | Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL 2 | vs. | Copper Mountain 13 EA/MS | ||
462951 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7007 | NUU 13B Royalty | vs. | La Roca 13B- A. Bravo |