Team Schedules - Boys 12U Premier Black
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104658 | RAC | 13 | Sparta B10 Premier NK | 10 | vs. | USA Metro Premier 10B - CC | 0 | ||
104627 | Timberline Jr. High | 2 | La Roca-M Hernandez | 2 | vs. | Impact SJ | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104625 | Ellison Park | 5 | La Roca - D. Chevez- Red | 2 | vs. | Wasatch SC 10B - KT | 5 | ||
104624 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3004 | Impact SJ | 6 | vs. | L30 Titans FC B10 - Green | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104629 | Vae View | 4131 | Wasatch SC 10B - KT | 5 | vs. | USA Metro Premier 10B - CC | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104626 | Umbria Estates | 2084 | USA Premier 10B - SC | 5 | vs. | La Roca-M Hernandez | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104632 | Umbria Estates | 2084 | USA Premier 10B - SC | 2 | vs. | Impact SJ | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104656 | Plymouth Elem | 3980 | Comba FC 10B Premier | 2 | vs. | La Roca - D. Chevez- Red | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104637 | Ponds Park | 4097 | Wasatch SC 10B - KT | 0 | vs. | Sparta B10 Premier NK | 7 | ||
104634 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | West | USA Metro Premier 10B - CC | 3 | vs. | L30 Titans FC B10 - Green | 1 | ||
104631 | Ellison Park | 5 | La Roca - D. Chevez- Red | 1 | vs. | La Roca-M Hernandez | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104628 | Ellison Park | 5 | La Roca - D. Chevez- Red | 6 | vs. | L30 Titans FC B10 - Green | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104635 | Umbria Estates | 2084 | USA Premier 10B - SC | 2 | vs. | Comba FC 10B Premier | 4 | ||
104652 | Timberline Jr. High | 2 | La Roca-M Hernandez | 2 | vs. | Wasatch SC 10B - KT | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104636 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3004 | Impact SJ | 1 | vs. | La Roca - D. Chevez- Red | 1 | ||
104646 | Barlow Park | 4901 | L30 Titans FC B10 - Green | 0 | vs. | Comba FC 10B Premier | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104654 | RAC | 12 | Sparta B10 Premier NK | 4 | vs. | La Roca - D. Chevez- Red | 1 | ||
104655 | Timberline Jr. High | 2 | La Roca-M Hernandez | 11 | vs. | L30 Titans FC B10 - Green | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104648 | Umbria Estates | 2084 | USA Premier 10B - SC | 6 | vs. | USA Metro Premier 10B - CC | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104651 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3004 | Impact SJ | 0 | vs. | Comba FC 10B Premier | 4 | ||
104638 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | West | USA Metro Premier 10B - CC | 0 | vs. | La Roca-M Hernandez | 8 | ||
104640 | Ellison Park | 5 | La Roca - D. Chevez- Red | 0 | vs. | USA Premier 10B - SC | 6 | ||
104639 | Barlow Park | 4901 | L30 Titans FC B10 - Green | 1 | vs. | Sparta B10 Premier NK | 15 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104623 | Plymouth Elem | 3980 | Comba FC 10B Premier | 6 | vs. | USA Metro Premier 10B - CC | 2 | ||
104653 | Barlow Park | 4901 | L30 Titans FC B10 - Green | 0 | vs. | USA Premier 10B - SC | 10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104630 | RAC | 9 | Sparta B10 Premier NK | 2 | vs. | USA Premier 10B - SC | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104650 | Plymouth Elem | 3980 | Comba FC 10B Premier | 4 | vs. | La Roca-M Hernandez | 2 | ||
104644 | Ponds Park | 4097 | Wasatch SC 10B - KT | 1 | vs. | USA Premier 10B - SC | 5 | ||
104643 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | West | USA Metro Premier 10B - CC | 0 | vs. | La Roca - D. Chevez- Red | 4 | ||
104647 | RAC | 9 | Sparta B10 Premier NK | 1 | vs. | Impact SJ | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104633 | Plymouth Elem | 3980 | Comba FC 10B Premier | 1 | vs. | Sparta B10 Premier NK | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104642 | Angel Street Complex | 3 | Wasatch SC 10B - KT | 3 | vs. | Comba FC 10B Premier | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104645 | Timberline Jr. High | 4 | La Roca-M Hernandez | 2 | vs. | Sparta B10 Premier NK | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104649 | Barlow Park | 4901 | L30 Titans FC B10 - Green | 2 | vs. | Wasatch SC 10B - KT | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104657 | Highland Park | 1076 | Impact SJ | 1 | vs. | Wasatch SC 10B - KT | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
104641 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | West | USA Metro Premier 10B - CC | 1 | vs. | Impact SJ | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
280462 | Timberline Jr. High | 2 | La Roca-M Hernandez | vs. | La Roca - D. Chevez- Red | ||||
280460 | Buttercup Park | 3016 | Sparta B10 Premier NK | vs. | Comba FC 10B Premier | ||||
280461 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3004 | Impact SJ | vs. | USA Premier 10B - SC | ||||
280459 | Barlow Park | 4901 | L30 Titans FC B10 - Green | vs. | USA Metro Premier 10B - CC |