Team Schedules - Boys 13U
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
784044 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 1 | 7 Elite Academy 10B South Red | 3 | vs. | La Roca 10B-S Smith | 0 | ||
784056 | Rising Star Field | 6 | Gremio FC Utah B10 Black | 0 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black SL | 13 | ||
784055 | Rising Star Field | 6 | Murray S.C. Black B10 JB | 1 | vs. | USA Premier 10B - AD | 2 | ||
784050 | Rising Star Field | 6 | Fire FC 10B KR Elite | 1 | vs. | Aggies FC 10B Blue | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
784049 | Rising Star Field | 6 | Utah Surf 10 BW | 1 | vs. | Metasport FC 10B - WM (SFC) | 1 | ||
784043 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 1 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 3 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10B South | 1 | ||
784053 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 2 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black SL | 5 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black B10 JB | 0 | ||
784054 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 1 | USA Premier 10B - AD | 8 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah B10 Black | 1 | ||
784042 | Rising Star Field | 6 | 7 Elite Academy 10B South | 5 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10B South Red | 0 | ||
784047 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 1 | Aggies FC 10B Blue | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf 10 BW | 1 | ||
784048 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 2 | Metasport FC 10B - WM (SFC) | 4 | vs. | Fire FC 10B KR Elite | 0 | ||
784041 | Rising Star Field | 6 | La Roca 10B-S Smith | 0 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 8 | ||
784058 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 1 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black SL | 0 | vs. | USA Premier 10B - AD | 1 | ||
784057 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 2 | Gremio FC Utah B10 Black | 0 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black B10 JB | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
784052 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 1 | Aggies FC 10B Blue | 1 | vs. | Metasport FC 10B - WM (SFC) | 1 | ||
784051 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 2 | Fire FC 10B KR Elite | 0 | vs. | Utah Surf 10 BW | 7 | ||
784046 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 2 | La Roca 10B-S Smith | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10B South | 14 | ||
784045 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 1 | 7 Elite Academy 10B South Red | 0 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
784072 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 2 | Utah Surf 10 BW | 2 | vs. | Aggies FC 10B Blue | 0 | |
784071 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 3 | Metasport FC 10B - WM (SFC) | 0 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black SL | 5 | |
784073 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 2 | USA Premier 10B - AD | 1 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10B South | 2 | |
784070 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 1 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 4 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black B10 JB | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
784074 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 1 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 2 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black SL | 1 | |
784075 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 2 | Utah Surf 10 BW | 1 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10B South | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
784076 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 1 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 4 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10B South | 1 |